Commitments

Class of 2019

  • Jack Peterson

Class of 2018

  • Jonathan Agness
  • Bryson Balash
  • Teddy Dolan
  • Matt Holowka
  • Connor Jones
  • Garrett Ruff
  • Cody Stevenson
  • Gabe VanOrder
  • Owen VanWie

Class of 2017

  • Nate Arnold
  • Tyler Bushnell
  • Brandon Clark
  • Jake D'Agostino
  • Connor Fitzgerald
  • Kasey Gallina
  • Matt Gill
  • Hunter Goldstin
  • Evan Kelly
  • Thomas Knapp
  • Xander Miller
  • Casey Nevins
  • Trevor Stein

Class of 2016

  • Blake Balcaen
  • Tyler Brewster
  • Ian Cook
  • Caleb Coley
  • Hunter Duford
  • Matt Eisenhauer
  • Andrew Forte
  • AJ Hems
  • Liam Hogan
  • Bryce Kelly
  • Brennan Mackey
  • Brendan McGinn
  • Ryan McGrath
  • Jordan Swilley

Class of 2015

First Name Last Name High School/College
Matt Brewster Merrimack (NH)/Sacred Heart University
Stephen Cadorette Huntington (NY)/Babson College
Matt Carpenter Corning (NY)/Alfred University
Sean Coe Baldwinsville (NY)/SUNY Potsdam
Jarrett Cook McQuaid Jesuit (NY)/Mercyhurst University
Thomas Courtney Wilton (CT)-/Christopher Newport University
Rocky Delfino Aquinas Institute (NY)/Roberts Wesleyan College
Zach Ettinghausen McQuaid Jesuit (NY)/St. Lawrence University
Nick Gray Chaminade (NY)/Providence College
Cory Mason Victor (NY)/Mercyhurst University
Samuel Pyo St. Anthony’s (NY)/Houghton College
Brad Schillinger Rush-Henrietta, NY/Florida Tech
Matt Raap Carthage (NY)/St. John Fisher College
Collin Waden Rush-Henrietta (NY)/Roberts Wesleyan College

Class of 2014

First Name Last Name High School/College
Bryan Collister Greece (NY)/Limestone College
William Hamm Baldwinsville (NY)/SUNY Morrisville
Nick Jonasse Livonia (NY)/SUNY Geneseo
Ryan Kelly HFL (NY)/SUNY Geneseo
Jason Partridge Rush-Henrietta (NY)/Nazareth College
Jordan Porter-Lemon Bishop Kearney (NY)/Keuka College
Dan Sherlock Tully (NY)/SUNY Morrisville
John Wellington Orchard Park(NY)/Roberts Wesleyan College

Class of 2013

First Name Last Name High School/College
Luc Bailey McQuaid Jesuit (NY)/The Ohio State University
Alex Ballatori Brighton (NY)/Nazareth College
John Bender Brighton (NY)/SUNY Geneseo
Nick Binnert Rush-Henrietta (NY)/Canisius College
Derek Bishop Livonia (NY)/Alfred University
Jake Bleir Pal-Mac/Genesee CC
Zac Campaniello Gates-Chili/Monroe CC
Nick Capone Greece Arcadia (NY)/SUNY Morrisville
Tanner Cosens Maine-Endwell (NY)/SUNY Binghamton
Peter DiLaura Aquinas Institute (NY)/Keuka College
Parker Ferrigan Baldwinsville (NY)/ University of Delaware
Connor Flaherty HFL (NY)/Babson College
Robert Haggerty Brighton (NY)/Nazareth College
Matt Kaser Spencerport (NY)/SUNY Binghamton
Scott Kirchner Baldwinsville (NY)/Florida Southern College
Casey Kopp Brighton (NY)/Hamilton College
Matthew Martin Gates-Chili (NY)/Eastern University
Grant Massingil Victor (NY)/Babson College
Matt Miller Geneva (NY)/Utica College
Brett Mulvaney Rush-Henrietta (NY)/Roberts Wesleyan College
Kenny Nelson Webster Schroeder (NY)/Tampa University
Cameron Pincus Pittsford (NY)/Boston University
Zach Sapor Greece Arcadia (NY)/Roberts Wesleyan College
Raymond Shalvoy Irondequoit (NY)/Albright College
Joshua Swartzman McQuaid Jesuit (NY)/Air Force Academy
Sean Tomkinson Rush-Henrietta (NY)/SUNY Geneseo

Class of 2012

First Name Last Name High School
Jake Aldrich Penfield (NY)/St. John Fisher College
Duncan Ayer McQuaid Jesuit (NY)/Ithaca College
Jason Boike HFL (NY)/Nazareth College
London Booker Gates-Chili (NY)/Roberts Wesleyan College
Shane Cole Rush-Henrietta (NY)/Roberts Wesleyan College
David DeCocq McQuaid Jesuit (NY)/Hilbert College
Shane Endres Hilton (NY)/Mercyhurst University
Ryan Enright Churchville-Chili (NY)/Keuka College
Ian Holtby HFL (NY)/Hilbert College
Trevor Lang Bath-Haverling (NY)/Holy Cross University
Patrick McMahon Churchville-Chili (NY)/Hartwick College
Seth Miller Spencerport (NY)/Roberts Wesleyan College
Jake Montgomery Hilton (NY)/Monroe CC
Keanan O’Brien HFL (NY)/Nazareth College
Kevin O’Donnell Churchville-Chili (NY)/St. John Fisher College
Stephen Romas Pittsford (NY)/Mercyhurst University
Pat Sheridan McQuaid Jesuit (NY)/Limestone College
Andrew Tirabassi Rush-Henrietta (NY)/Hilbert College

Class of 2011

First Name Last Name High School
Jake Bailey McQuaid Jesuit (NY)/University of North Carolina
Grant Ferguson Gates-Chili (NY)/Eastern University
Evan Helming Canandaigua Academy (NY)/College of St. Rose
Brian Lane Gates-Chili (NY)/Gordon College
Zach Reed Bath-Haverlin (NY)/Hobart College